Tulsi Seeds (Ocimum sanctum) Sacred Basil

$4.95

Quantity

Product Details

Common Name: Tulsi, Holy Basil, Sacred Basil
Botanical Name: (Ocimum sanctum)
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)

Shipping Restrictions: There are no restrictions, we can ship this product worldwide.

Seeds per Pack: 50

View More