Yerba Mate (Ilex paraguariensis)

$4.95 $5.95

Size
Quantity

Product Details

Common Name: Yerba Mate, Mate
Botanical Name: (Ilex paraguariensis)

Yerba Mate is a popular stimulant beverage produced from the South American Mate plant (Ilex paraguariensis). Contains caffeine.

Shipping Restrictions: There are no restrictions, we can ship this product worldwide..

View More