Poppy Seeds - California Poppy (Eschscholzia californica)

Sold Out

Product Details

Common Names: Golden Poppy, California Poppy
Botanical Name: (Eschscholzia californica)

Shipping Restrictions: There are no restrictions, we can ship this product worldwide.

View More